Colts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
4:00 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
5:15 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
5:15 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Ashland High School

Ashland
5:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Ashland High School

Ashland
7:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
05

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Ravenna / Woodridge
4:30 pm  

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at Wooster High School

Wooster, Massillon
4:30 pm  

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Swimming at Wooster High School

Wooster, Massillon
4:30 pm  

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
5:30 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Triway High School

Triway
6:00 pm | Y Gym Center

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
7:00 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
5:30 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
7:00 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
07

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
5:15 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
07

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. New Philadelphia High School

New Philadelphia
5:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
07

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Ravenna / Woodridge
5:30 pm  

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. New Philadelphia High School

New Philadelphia
5:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Ravenna / Woodridge
5:30 pm  

Jan
08

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
5:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
7:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
09

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Lake Center Christian

Lake Center Christian
10:00 am | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
09

Jan
09

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Lake Center Christian

Lake Center Christian
10:00 am  

Jan
09

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Lake Center Christian

Lake Center Christian
11:00 am  

Jan
09

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Lake Center Christian

Lake Center Christian
11:30 am | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
1:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
2:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School