Colts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf at

MAC Tournament
8:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
14

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
5:15 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Golf at

Canterbury Invitational
12:15 pm  

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
3:45 pm | Rawiga

Sep
15

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Woodridge CVNP Invitational
4:30 pm  

Sep
15

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Woodridge High School

Woodridge
5:30 pm | Woodridge Middle School

Sep
15

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
5:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Woodridge High School

Woodridge
5:30 pm | Woodridge Middle School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
6:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at Akron Springfield

Akron Springfield
7:00 pm  

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
7:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
16

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
3:45 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
16

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Brown MS (Ravenna)

Brown MS (Ravenna)
4:00 pm  

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Norton High School

Norton
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
16

Girls Middle School Sideline Cheer Fall vs.

Streetsboro Middle School
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Norton High School

Norton
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
16

Boys Middle School Football vs. Streetsboro Middle School

Streetsboro Middle School
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
16

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Brown MS (Ravenna)

Brown MS (Ravenna)
5:15 pm  

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Harvey

Harvey
5:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
5:30 pm | Streetsboro High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Harvey

Harvey
7:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
7:00 pm | Streetsboro High School

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Football vs. Streetsboro High School

Streetsboro
7:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Northwestern

Northwestern Husky Invitational
8:00 am  

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Medina High School

Shelby, Medina, Brunswick B
9:00 am | Amann’s Reservoir Park

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Medina High School

Shelby, Medina, Brunswick B
9:00 am | Amann’s Reservoir Park

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Orrville High School

Orrville
10:00 am | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Norton High School

Norton
10:00 am | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Orrville High School

Orrville
10:00 am | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
19

Coed Middle School Cross Country vs. Brunswick High School, Medina High School

Shelby, Medina, Brunswick
10:00 am | Cloverleaf High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer at Brookside High School

Brookside
11:00 am | Brookside High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at Brookside High School

Brookside
1:00 pm | Brookside High School