Colts News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Garfield Senior High School

Garfield Senior
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
03

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf Middle School

Dec
03

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Garfield Senior High School

Garfield Senior
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
03

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Woodridge High School

Woodridge
4:00 pm | Woodridge Middle School

Dec
03

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
5:15 pm | Cloverleaf Middle School

Dec
03

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Woodridge High School

Woodridge
5:15 pm | Woodridge Middle School

Dec
03

Dec
03

Dec
05

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
4:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. New Philadelphia High School

New Philadelphia
5:30 pm | Wooster YMCA

Dec
05

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. New Philadelphia High School

New Philadelphia
5:30 pm | Wooster YMCA

Dec
06

Dec
06

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Norton High School

Norton
4:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
06

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Norton High School

Norton
5:15 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Triway High School

Triway
5:30 pm | Wooster Gymnastics

Dec
07

Dec
07

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
5:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
7:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Mike Lewis Invitational
9:00 am  

Dec
08

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Licking Valley Invitational
10:00 am  

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
1:00 pm | Cloverleaf High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Woodridge High School

Woodridge
2:30 pm | Cloverleaf High School